• Voorlopige teamindeling 2021-2022 ASWH JO13-Pupillen (2009 + 2010)
  • JO13-1
    1. Benjamin van Aken
    2. Kos Avestas
    3. Broes den Besten
    4. Thijme de Bruin
    5. Thomas van Daalen
    6. Ronan Drost
    7. Stef Hendriks
    8. Joes den Hoed
    9. Lyam Kaffa
    10. Jelte Limburg
    11. Lozi Ndamba
    12. Peder Scheurwater
    13. Sammy Timmers
    14. Thom Veldhoen
    15. Roan van Wingerden
    16.  
  • JO13-2
    1. Kyano de Geus
    2. Omer Aynaci
    3. Marcus Dekker
    4. Matthijs Ditewig
    5. Robin Ditewig
    6. Siem van Driel
    7. Lars Groeneveld
    8. Stijn Hak
    9. Romano Hanou
    10. Jason van 't Hof
    11. Xander Kaijim
    12. Koen Lagendijk
    13. Christiano Rurangprahkon
    14. Jaël Verdoorn
    15. Koen Visser
    16.  
  • JO13-3G
    1. Stan de Vries
    2. Simon van Aalst
    3. Boaz Ayal
    4. Timothy Binnekamp
    5. Julian Blommendaal
    6. Gábor van Bolhuis
    7. Luuk Boom
    8. Eleazaro Edomaruse
    9. Erik van Hartingsveldt
    10. Evi Kleijnendorst (V)
    11. Sam Kooistra
    12. Quinten Mellema
    13. Kelsie van 't Noordende (V)
    14. Just van der Vlies
    15. Daan de Vries
    16. Menno de Waard
  • JO13-4G
    1. Timme van Bosveld Heinius
    2. Finn Cornelisse
    3. Amber den Hartog (V)
    4. Mats van Leeuwen
    5. Shahin Miakhel
    6. Milan de Rijcke
    7. Dean Strauss
    8. Julia Sturrus (V)
    9. Max Verhoeven
    10. Mees Vosbergen
    11. Rik Wickel
    12.  
    13.  
    14.  
    15.  
    16.  
  • JO13-5
    1. Jazz Vermeulen
    2. Joël Denker
    3. Geert-Pieter de Jong
    4. Sem van Kooten
    5. Ties Kreukniet
    6. Roan Lagendijk
    7. Cyano Martis
    8. Djim van Meenen
    9. Doruk Orhan
    10. Assadeldin Ousami
    11. Luca Pontier
    12. Kenji Reijnhout
    13. Cristian Snip
    14. Jack de Vin
    15.  
    16.  
  • JO13-6
    1. Tim den Ouden
    2. Dean Alderliesten
    3. Peter Alexander Ghebremedin
    4. Jordy Dees
    5. Stan Huijgen
    6. Ruben Mudde
    7. Fabian Niamut
    8. Basel Nouf
    9. Bjorn Plaisier
    10. Tom van der Pligt
    11. Tim Vlasblom
    12. Sem Vogelaar
    13. Dane Wennekes
    14. Ruben Da Luz Silva
    15.  
    16.  
  • JO13-7
    1. Jennes Andeweg
    2. Marnix Bückert
    3. Aaron Ciara
    4. Aleksander Camara
    5. Fedde van den Hoek
    6. Joel Izendoorn
    7. Roan de Jong
    8. Efe Kandemir
    9. Tibbe van Klinken
    10. Mauro Lima dos Reyes
    11. Tobias Stolk
    12. Jesse Verschoor
    13. Daylano Wardenaar
    14.  
    15.  
    16.  
  • JO13-8
    1. Rens Middel
    2. Fender Bezemer
    3. Kaj Eland
    4. Jason Honcoop
    5. Jurre van Ijzeren
    6. Luka Jansen
    7. Sjoerd Katz
    8. Stijn Katz
    9. Babette Kroon (V)
    10. Renzo Meerkerk
    11. Robin Stroek (V)
    12. Stijn de Vetten
    13. Jayliano Weiss
    14. Lev van der Wulp
    15.  
    16.