• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVeld
    29 jan. 08:30ASWH JO8-3Heerjansdam JO8-2regulier2A1
    29 jan. 08:30ASWH JO10-4Pelikaan JO10-2regulier2B2
    29 jan. 08:30ASWH JO10-2Wieldrecht JO10-1regulier2B1
    29 jan. 08:30ASWH JO15-5RCD JO15-2regulierveld 4-ASWH
    29 jan. 08:30ASWH JO11-6VVGZ JO11-3regulierveld 9-ASWH
    29 jan. 08:30ASWH JO13-5Wieldrecht JO13-2regulierveld 3-ASWH
    29 jan. 08:30ASWH JO11-4RCD JO11-2JMregulierveld 8-ASWH
    29 jan. 08:30ASWH JO8-1Unitas JO8-1regulier2A2
    29 jan. 08:30Pelikaan JO8-2ASWH JO8-5regulierveld B-Pelikaan
    29 jan. 08:30Pelikaan JO9-1JMASWH JO9-3regulierveld E-Pelikaan
    29 jan. 08:30Wieldrecht MO15-1ASWH MO15-1regulierveld 4
    29 jan. 08:30Oranje Wit JO13-2ASWH JO13-3regulierveld 1
    29 jan. 08:30ASWH JO7-1 (mini's)ASWH JO7-1 (mini's)regulierveld 1-ASWH
    29 jan. 08:45IFC JO9-1ASWH JO9-2regulierveld C-IFC
    29 jan. 09:00Hardinxveld JO11-1ASWH JO11-5regulierveld 3
    29 jan. 09:00Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-3ASWH JO13-6regulierveld 2
    29 jan. 09:30TPO JO10-1JMASWH JO10-7regulierveld 1
    29 jan. 09:45Drechtstreek JO10-4ASWH JO10-6regulierveld 1
    29 jan. 09:45Drechtstreek JO10-1ASWH JO10-1regulierveld 1
    29 jan. 09:45Rijsoord JO10-2JMASWH JO10-8regulierVeld C
    29 jan. 10:00ASWH JO8-2Oranje Wit JO8-2regulierveld 2-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:00ASWH JO8-6De Alblas JO8-2regulierveld 2-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:00ASWH JO9-5Kozakken Boys MO9-1regulierveld 2-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:00ASWH JO9-1Unitas JO9-1regulierveld 2-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:00ASWH JO13-8SteDoCo JO13-2regulierveld 1-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:00SSC'55 JO17-1ASWH JO17-3regulierveld 3
    29 jan. 10:00Oranje Wit JO11-1ASWH JO11-1regulierveld 5
    29 jan. 10:00Groote Lindt JO8-2JMASWH JO8-4regulierVeld 3 A
    29 jan. 10:00ASWH JO11-2obv tegenstanderOefenwedstrijdveld 7-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:00ASWH MO13-1ASWH MO13-1Trainenveld 7-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:15ASWH JO9-4VVGZ JO9-3regulierveld 9-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:15ASWH JO11-3SVW JO11-1regulierveld 3-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:15ASWH JO11-7Groote Lindt JO11-2regulierveld 3-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:15ASWH JO9-6GJS JO9-4regulierveld 9-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:15Alblasserdam JO13-2ASWH JO13-7regulierveld 2-Alblasserdam
    29 jan. 10:15Pelikaan JO15-2ASWH JO15-3regulierveld D-Pelikaan/ZBC '97
    29 jan. 10:30ASWH JO15-7Pelikaan JO15-3regulierveld 4-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:30ASWH JO10-5Groote Lindt JO10-3regulierveld 8-ASWH
    29 jan. 10:30VVAC MO17-1ASWH MO17-1regulierveld 2
    29 jan. 10:30VVGZ JO10-2ASWH JO10-3regulierveld 4
    29 jan. 12:00ASWH 6Nieuw Lekkerland 7regulierveld 2-ASWH
    29 jan. 12:00ASWH 11De Alblas 5regulierveld 1-ASWH
    29 jan. 12:00ASWH JO11-8Rijsoord JO11-6regulierveld 8-ASWH
    29 jan. 12:00ASWH JO19-2IFC JO19-3regulierveld 3-ASWH
    29 jan. 12:00DVVC JO13-1JMASWH JO13-2regulierveld 1
    29 jan. 12:15ASWH JO13-4RCD JO13-3regulierveld 7-ASWH
    29 jan. 12:30ASWH 5ZBC'97 2regulierveld 4-ASWH
    29 jan. 12:30Wieldrecht 6ASWH 8regulierveld 4
    29 jan. 12:30FC Binnenmaas JO19-1ASWH JO19-1Vriendschappelijk
    29 jan. 14:30ASWH JO17-4VVGZ JO17-2regulierveld 2-ASWH
    29 jan. 14:30Alblasserdam 3ASWH 4regulierveld 1-Alblasserdam
    29 jan. 14:30Heerjansdam JO17-1ASWH JO17-2regulierveld 4
    29 jan. 15:00ASWH 10SC Emma 5regulierveld 3-ASWH
    29 jan. 15:00ASWHvv Capelle 1OefenWedstrijdveld 1-ASWH
    29 jan. 15:15VVGZ 8ASWH 9regulierveld 3
    5 feb. 08:30ASWH JO13-7Pelikaan JO13-4regulierveld 3-ASWH
    5 feb. 08:30ASWH JO10-4Oranje Wit JO10-3regulierveld 2-ASWH
    5 feb. 08:30ASWH JO10-6Drechtstreek JO10-6regulierveld 2-ASWH
    5 feb. 08:30ASWH JO9-2Hardinxveld JO9-1regulierveld 2-ASWH
    5 feb. 08:30ASWH JO8-5Oranje Wit JO8-5regulierveld 2-ASWH
    5 feb. 08:30ASWH MO15-1Sliedrecht MO15-1regulierveld 7-ASWH
    5 feb. 08:30ASWH JO11-3SteDoCo JO11-1regulierveld 9-ASWH
    5 feb. 08:30ASWH MO17-2Sliedrecht MO17-1regulierveld 4-ASWH
    5 feb. 08:30De Alblas JO13-3ASWH JO13-6regulierveld 1-De Alblas
    5 feb. 08:30De Alblas JO11-2ASWH JO11-6regulierveld 2-De Alblas
    5 feb. 08:30GJS JO9-7ASWH JO9-5regulierveld 1
    5 feb. 08:30Groot-Ammers JO8-1ASWH JO8-2regulierveld 2
    5 feb. 08:30IFC JO13-1JMASWH JO13-2regulierveld A-IFC
    5 feb. 08:30IFC JO8-1ASWH JO8-3regulierveld C-IFC
    5 feb. 08:30Oranje wit JO8-6ASWH JO8-6regulierveld 2
    5 feb. 08:30Papendrecht JO10-1JMASWH JO10-1regulierveld 5
    5 feb. 08:30VV Papendrecht JO10-3ASWH JO10-5regulierveld 5
    5 feb. 08:30Drechtstreek JO8-1ASWH JO8-1regulierveld 1
    5 feb. 08:30Groote Lindt JO10-2ASWH JO10-3regulierveld 4 Groote Lindt
    5 feb. 08:30Pelikaan JO11-1ASWH JO11-1regulierveld D-Pelikaan/ZBC '97
    5 feb. 08:30Pelikaan JO13-3ASWH JO13-5regulierveld A-Pelikaan
    5 feb. 08:30Oranje Wit MO13-2ASWH MO13-1regulierveld 6
    5 feb. 08:30ASWH JO7-1 (mini's)ASWH JO7-1 (mini's)regulierveld 1-ASWH
    5 feb. 08:45Seolto JO11-3JMASWH JO11-7regulierveld 2-SEOLTO
    5 feb. 09:00Sliedrecht JO15-2ASWH JO15-2regulierveld 4
    5 feb. 09:00Sliedrecht JO15-3ASWH JO15-6regulierveld 5
    5 feb. 09:45RCD JO10-4ASWH JO10-7regulierveld 1(E)-RCD
    5 feb. 09:45Rijsoord JO10-1ASWH JO10-8regulierveld 4
    5 feb. 10:00ASWH JO9-1Oranje Wit JO9-1regulierveld 2-ASWH
    5 feb. 10:00ASWH JO9-3EBOH JO9-1regulierveld 2-ASWH
    5 feb. 10:00ASWH JO8-4Pelikaan JO8-3regulierveld 2-ASWH
    5 feb. 10:00ASWH JO13-3VVGZ JO13-2regulierveld 1-ASWH
    5 feb. 10:00Oranje Wit JO11-2ASWH JO11-4regulierveld 4
    5 feb. 10:00Alblasserdam JO11-1ASWH JO11-2regulierveld 2-Alblasserdam
    5 feb. 10:15ASWH JO13-8VVAC JO13-3regulierveld 3-ASWH
    5 feb. 10:15ASWH JO11-5De Alblas JO11-1regulierveld 9-ASWH
    5 feb. 10:15IFC JO11-4ASWH JO11-8regulierveld C-IFC
    5 feb. 10:30ASWH JO13-4Sliedrecht JO13-4regulierveld 7-ASWH
    5 feb. 10:30ASWH JO17-4GJS JO17-3regulierveld 4-ASWH
    5 feb. 10:30Hardinxveld JO15-3ASWH JO15-4regulierveld 4
    5 feb. 10:30Arkel MO9-1ASWH JO9-6regulierveld 1
    5 feb. 10:45IFC JO15-2ASWH JO15-7regulierveld 5-IFC
    5 feb. 11:00RCD JO10-1ASWH JO10-2regulierveld 1(E)-RCD
    5 feb. 11:50ASWH O23-1SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1regulierveld 1-ASWH
    5 feb. 12:00ASWH 4Sliedrecht 6regulierveld 3-ASWH